Federation Tug
From STNE Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{| border="0" | {| border="0" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Slots:'' || | + | | ''Slots:'' || 1.5 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Minimum Crew:'' || | + | | ''Minimum Crew:'' || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Maximum Crew:'' || | + | | ''Maximum Crew:'' || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Hull'' || | + | | ''Hull'' || 160 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Armor:'' || | + | | ''Armor:'' || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Shields'' || | + | | ''Shields'' || 60 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''EPS Limit'' || | + | | ''EPS Limit'' || 245 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Reserve Batteries'' || | + | | ''Reserve Batteries'' || 1311 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Reactor Performance'' || | + | | ''Reactor Performance'' || 33 {} |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Core Capacity'' || | + | | ''Core Capacity'' || 1500 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Flight Range'' || | + | | ''Flight Range'' || 55 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Flight Cost'' || | + | | ''Flight Cost'' || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Cargo Capacity'' || | + | | ''Cargo Capacity'' || 800 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Beam Capacity'' || | + | | ''Beam Capacity'' || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Phaser'' || | + | | ''Phaser'' || 1x5 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Replicator'' || | + | | ''Replicator'' || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Warp Drive'' || <font color=red>UNKNOWN</font> | | ''Warp Drive'' || <font color=red>UNKNOWN</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Solar Cells'' || | + | | ''Solar Cells'' || No |
|- | |- | ||
| ''LRS Range'' || <font color=red>UNKNOWN</font> | | ''LRS Range'' || <font color=red>UNKNOWN</font> | ||
Revision as of 14:52, 31 October 2011
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| Cardassians | Ferengi | Federation | Dominion | Borg | Klingons | Rhulaner | Romulans | Orion Syndicate | Vidiians | Vadwaur |
|---|
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| |
| |
| |
| Federation Tug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Federation Tug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Properties | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction Costs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| UNKNOWN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction Period: UNKNOWN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Can Only Be Built By Federation (NPC) |
Federation Tug
Also See: