Ed'Brog
From STNE Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "{{menu}} {{NPC_Menu}} {{ShipMenu}} {| border="1" cellspacing="0" style="float:right;margin-left:0.5em" ! align="center" bgcolor="#000030" |Ed'Brog |- | align="center" | http://ga...") |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| ''Classification:|| Not Clearly Assigned | | ''Classification:|| Not Clearly Assigned | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Classification:'' || Sensing Ship<br> Special | + | | ''Classification:'' || Sensing Ship<br> Special Function:<br> |
* Subspace Listening | * Subspace Listening | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:45, 20 August 2010
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| Cardassians | Ferengi | Federation | Dominion | Borg | Klingons | Rhulaner | Romulans | Orion Syndicate | Vidiians | Vadwaur |
|---|
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| |
| |
| |
| Ed'Brog | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ed'Brog | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Properties | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction Costs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| UNKNOWN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction Period: UNKNOWN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Can Only Be Built By Ferengi (NPC) |
Drago
Also See: