Fek'Ihr
From STNE Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
(Created Initial page and Information ^^) |
|||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| ''Armor:'' || 3 | | ''Armor:'' || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Shields'' || | + | | ''Shields'' || 120 |
|- | |- | ||
| ''EPS Limit'' || <font color=red>UNKNOWN</font> | | ''EPS Limit'' || <font color=red>UNKNOWN</font> | ||
Revision as of 17:13, 6 March 2012
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| Cardassians | Ferengi | Federation | Dominion | Borg | Klingons | Rhulaner | Romulans | Orion Syndicate | Vidiians | Vadwaur |
|---|
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| |
| |
| |
| Fek'lhr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fek'lhr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Properties | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction Costs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| UNKNOWN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Can Only Be Built By Klingons (NPC) |
Fek'lhr
Also See: