Janissary
From STNE Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "{{menu}} {{NPC_Menu}} {{ShipMenu}} {| border="1" cellspacing="0" style="float:right;margin-left:0.5em" ! align="center" bgcolor="#000030" |Janissary |- | align="center" | http://...") |
m |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| ''Shields'' || 120 | | ''Shields'' || 120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''EPS Limit'' || | + | | ''EPS Limit'' || 78 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Reserve Batteries'' || | + | | ''Reserve Batteries'' || 392 |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Reactor Performance'' || 16 {} | | ''Reactor Performance'' || 16 {} | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| ''Flight Range'' || 105 | | ''Flight Range'' || 105 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Flight Cost'' || | + | | ''Flight Cost'' || 0.75 |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Cargo Capacity'' || 5000 | | ''Cargo Capacity'' || 5000 | ||
Revision as of 20:42, 4 September 2011
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| Cardassians | Ferengi | Federation | Dominion | Borg | Klingons | Rhulaner | Romulans | Orion Syndicate | Vidiians | Vadwaur |
|---|
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| |
| |
| |
| Janissary | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Janissary | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Daten | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Properties | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction Costs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction Period: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Can Only Be Built By Cardassians (NPC) |
Also See: