Venture
From STNE Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| ''Core Capacity'' || 2000 | | ''Core Capacity'' || 2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Flight Range'' || | + | | ''Flight Range'' || 80 |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Flight Cost'' || <font color=red>UNKNOWN</font> | | ''Flight Cost'' || <font color=red>UNKNOWN</font> | ||
Revision as of 09:52, 18 June 2011
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| Cardassians | Ferengi | Federation | Dominion | Borg | Klingons | Rhulaner | Romulans | Orion Syndicate | Vidiians | Vadwaur |
|---|
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| |
| |
| |
| Venture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Venture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Properties | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction Costs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| UNKNOWN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction Period: UNKNOWN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Can Only Be Built By Federation (NPC) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Can Be Purchased For 450 Credits |
Venture
Also See: