Relay Station
From STNE Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{| border="0" | {| border="0" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Slots:'' || | + | | ''Slots:'' || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Minimum Crew:'' || 5 | | ''Minimum Crew:'' || 5 | ||
Revision as of 17:33, 29 November 2011
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| Cardassians | Ferengi | Federation | Dominion | Borg | Klingons | Rhulaner | Romulans | Orion Syndicate | Vidiians | Vadwaur |
|---|
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| |
| |
| |
| Relay Station | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Relay Station | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Properties | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction Costs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| UNKNOWN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction Period: UNKNOWN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Can Only Be Built By Federation (NPC) |
Relay Station
The relay station was available on talaxian ship auctions christmass 2011 and was auctioned for credits
Also See: