Venture
From STNE Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| ''Minimum Crew:'' || 10 | | ''Minimum Crew:'' || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Maximum Crew:'' || | + | | ''Maximum Crew:'' || 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Hull'' || 40 | | ''Hull'' || 40 | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| ''Shields'' || 20 | | ''Shields'' || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''EPS Limit'' || | + | | ''EPS Limit'' || 60 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Reserve Batteries'' || | + | | ''Reserve Batteries'' || 300 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Reactor Performance'' || | + | | ''Reactor Performance'' || 62 {} |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Core Capacity'' || | + | | ''Core Capacity'' || 3000 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Flight Range'' || | + | | ''Flight Range'' || 90 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Flight Cost'' || | + | | ''Flight Cost'' || 0.75 |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Cargo Capacity'' || 80 | | ''Cargo Capacity'' || 80 | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| ''Torpedo Tubes'' || 1 | | ''Torpedo Tubes'' || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Torpedo Dodge'' || | + | | ''Torpedo Dodge'' || 35% |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Replicator'' || Yes | | ''Replicator'' || Yes | ||
Revision as of 13:51, 31 August 2011
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| Cardassians | Ferengi | Federation | Dominion | Borg | Klingons | Rhulaner | Romulans | Orion Syndicate | Vidiians | Vadwaur |
|---|
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| |
| |
| |
| Venture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Venture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Properties | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction Costs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| UNKNOWN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction Period: UNKNOWN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Can Only Be Built By Federation (NPC) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Can Be Purchased For 450 Credits |
Venture
Also See: