Chuq'Beh
From STNE Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "{{menu}} {{NPC_Menu}} {{ShipMenu}} {| border="1" cellspacing="0" style="float:right;margin-left:0.5em" ! align="center" bgcolor="#000030" |Chuq'Beh |- | align="center" | http://g...") |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| - | |||
| - | |||
{{ShipMenu}} | {{ShipMenu}} | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" style="float:right;margin-left:0.5em" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" style="float:right;margin-left:0.5em" | ||
| Line 23: | Line 21: | ||
{| border="0" | {| border="0" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Slots:'' || | + | | ''Slots:'' || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Minimum Crew:'' || | + | | ''Minimum Crew:'' || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Maximum Crew:'' || | + | | ''Maximum Crew:'' || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Hull'' || 130 | | ''Hull'' || 130 | ||
| Line 35: | Line 33: | ||
| ''Shields'' || 130 | | ''Shields'' || 130 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''EPS Limit'' || | + | | ''EPS Limit'' || 255 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Reserve Batteries'' || | + | | ''Reserve Batteries'' || 1200 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Reactor Performance'' || | + | | ''Reactor Performance'' || 134 {} |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Core Capacity'' || | + | | ''Core Capacity'' || 10350 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Flight Range'' || | + | | ''Flight Range'' || 45 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Flight Cost'' || | + | | ''Flight Cost'' || 2.25 |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Cargo Capacity'' || 150 | | ''Cargo Capacity'' || 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Beam Capacity'' || | + | | ''Beam Capacity'' || 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Disruptor'' || | + | | ''Disruptor'' || 2x24 |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Disruptor Heating'' || <font color=red>UNKNOWN</font> | | ''Disruptor Heating'' || <font color=red>UNKNOWN</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | '' | + | | ''Torpedo Capacity'' || 75 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Torpedo Tubes'' || | + | | ''Torpedo Tubes'' || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | '' | + | | ''Solar Cells'' || No |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | '' | + | | ''System Blockade'' || No |
|- | |- | ||
| - | + | | ''LRS Range'' || 3 | |
| - | + | ||
| - | + | ||
| - | + | ||
| - | + | ||
| - | + | ||
| - | | ''LRS Range'' || | + | |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:02, 25 November 2011
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| |
| |
| |
| Chuq'Beh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chuq'Beh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Properties | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction Costs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| UNKNOWN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Can Only Be Built By Klingons (NPC) |
Chuq'Beh
Also See: