Borg Outpost
From STNE Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| ''Armor:'' || <font color=red>UNKNOWN</font> | | ''Armor:'' || <font color=red>UNKNOWN</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Shields'' || | + | | ''Shields'' || <font color=red>UNKNOWN</font> |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''EPS Limit'' || | + | | ''EPS Limit'' || <font color=red>UNKNOWN</font> |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Reserve Batteries'' || <font color=red>UNKNOWN</font> | | ''Reserve Batteries'' || <font color=red>UNKNOWN</font> | ||
Revision as of 18:24, 6 August 2010
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| Cardassians | Ferengi | Federation | Dominion | Borg | Klingons | Rhulaner | Romulans | Orion Syndicate | Vidiians | Vadwaur |
|---|
| Outpost | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Outpost | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Daten | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Properties | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction Costs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| UNKNOWN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Can Only Be Built By Borg (NPC) |
Borg Outpost
Also See:
