Base
From STNE Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
m |
m (Updated Armour) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| ''Hull'' || 2850 | | ''Hull'' || 2850 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Armor:'' || | + | | ''Armor:'' || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Shields'' || 1400 | | ''Shields'' || 1400 | ||
Latest revision as of 11:26, 10 March 2024
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| |
| |
| |
| Base | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Base | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Daten | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Properties | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction Costs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Base
Also See: