Trading Base
From STNE Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
m |
m (Updated Armour) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| ''Hull'' || 3600 | | ''Hull'' || 3600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Armor:'' || | + | | ''Armor:'' || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Shields'' || 1100 | | ''Shields'' || 1100 | ||
Latest revision as of 11:26, 10 March 2024
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| |
| |
| |
| Trading Base | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trading Base | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Properties | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction Costs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 491 Energy 5548 Plasteel 3917 Duranium 2013 Deuterium 140 Antimatter 247 Isolinear Chips 160 Dilithium 1086 Tritanium |
Trading Base
Also See: