Atria
From STNE Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
m |
|||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Phaser'' || 8x8 | | ''Phaser'' || 8x8 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | ''Phaser Heating'' || 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Disruptor'' || 8x18 | | ''Disruptor'' || 8x18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | ''Disruptor Heating'' || | + | | ''Disruptor Heating'' || 150 |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Torpedos'' || 3000 | | ''Torpedos'' || 3000 | ||
Revision as of 10:01, 4 November 2010
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| Atria | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atria | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Properties | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction Costs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 Ticks 94 Energy 2000 Food 5075 Plasteel 3300 Iridium Ore 8604 Duranium 7214 Deuterium 392 Antimatter 825 Isolinear Chips 1618 Tritanium 338 Sorium 3550 Nitrium 394 Plasma |
Atria
Also See: