Gate Trade Network Ship Comparison
From STNE Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|400 | |400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[ | + | |[[Trading Base]] |
|https://game.en.stne.net/i/s/44.gif | |https://game.en.stne.net/i/s/44.gif | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
Latest revision as of 18:59, 25 June 2020
STNE is a Strategy and Role Play Game. You can play here.
| Contents | STNE | Colonies | Buildings | Goods | Items | NPC | Ships | Stellar Cartography | Research | Trade | Combat | Settler | Alliances | Index |
|---|
| |
|
| |
| Name | Image | Slots | Cargo Capacity | Torpedo Capacity | Uses Gate Slots? | Deflector | Deflector/Tick |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Subspace Gate |
| 5 | 1500 | 20 | Yes | 3000 | 100 |
| Large Subspace Gate |
| 15 | 5000 | 1000 | Yes | 16000 | 400 |
| Trading Base |
| 20 | 20000 | 4000 | Yes | 18000 | 420 |
| Atria |
| 25 | 16000 | 3000 | No | 4000 | 180 |
| Federation Supply Post (Sold in the Christmas Auctions after 2016) |
| 10 | 22000 | 3000 | Yes | 8500 | 200 |
| Ferengi Trade Base (Sold in the Christmas Auctions after 2016) |
| 7 | 20000 | 3000 | Yes | 6500 | 150 |